A |
B |
Freitag |
24. März |
19:30 |
Hauptversammlung (Seelust) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
B |
Samstag |
01. April |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Eröffnungsschiessen |
E10 S2 S2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
B |
bis |
04. Mai |
|
Vorschiessen OVWS |
E10 S2 S2 S3 S3 |
A |
|
Donnerstag |
11. Mai |
18:00 - 20:00 |
OVWS Gossau |
E10 S2 S2 S3 S3 |
A |
|
Samstag |
13. Mai |
08:00 - 12:00 |
OVWS Gossau |
E10 S2 S2 S3 S3 |
A |
|
Dienstag |
16. Mai |
18:00 - 20:00 |
OVWS Gossau |
E10 S2 S2 S3 S3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
B |
Freitag |
05. Mai |
17:30 |
Freundschaftsschiessen in Hatswil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
|
Montag |
29. Mai |
07:30 - 15:00 |
Cholbergschiessen Bazenheid |
Kranzstich E10 |
A |
|
Samstag |
03. Juni |
07:30 - 15:00 |
Cholbergschiessen Bazenheid |
Kranzstich E10 |
A |
|
Sonntag |
04. Juni |
07:30 - 15:00 |
Cholbergschiessen Bazenheid |
Kranzstich E10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
B |
bis |
15. Juni |
|
Vorschiessen VLM |
E30 |
A |
|
Dienstag |
20. Juni |
18:00 - 20:00 |
VLM Bischofszell (in Sitterdorf) |
E30 |
A |
|
Dienstag |
27. Juni |
18:00 - 20:00 |
VLM Bischofszell (in Sitterdorf) |
E30 |
A |
|
Samstag |
01. Juli |
10:00 - 12:00 |
VLM Bischofszell (in Sitterdorf) |
E30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
B |
bis |
17. Aug. |
|
Vorschiessen SVWS |
E20 |
A |
|
Mittwoch |
23. Aug. |
17:30 - 20:00 |
SVWS Hatswil |
E20 |
A |
|
Samstag |
26. Aug. |
13:30 - 15:30 |
SVWS Hatswil |
E20 |
A |
|
Freitag |
01. Sept. |
17:00 - 19:00 |
SVWS Hatswil |
E20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
|
bis |
Ende Aug. |
|
Nachwuchsstich |
E10 |
A |
|
Donnerstag |
14. Sept. |
16:00 - 20:00 |
Hasenbergschiessen Kirchberg |
Gruppenstich E8 |
A |
|
Freitag |
15. Sept. |
16:00 - 20:00 |
Hasenbergschiessen Kirchberg |
Gruppenstich E8 |
A |
|
Samstag |
16. Sept. |
08:00 - 13:00 |
Hasenbergschiessen Kirchberg |
Gruppenstich E8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
B |
Donnerstag |
21. Sept. |
|
Einrichten Speckschiessen |
|
A |
B |
Freitag |
22. Sept. |
16:30 - 21:00 |
Speckschiessen |
E10 |
A |
B |
Samstag |
23. Sept. |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Speckschiessen |
E10 |
A |
B |
Sonntag |
24. Sept. |
10:00 - 16:00 |
Speckschiessen |
E10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
B |
Samstag |
07. Okt. |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Endschiessen |
E10 2S 2S |
A |
B |
bis |
12. Okt. |
|
Abschluss Jahresprogramm |